Gifts up to 150 zł
Looking for a gift that will delight anyone who loves to travel? W the Gifts under 150 PLN collection, we’ve brought together WINGS products that combine excellent quality with a reasonable price – ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, St. Nicholas Day, or Christmas.
Here you’ll find, among other things, lightweight cabin and medium suitcases from the PLOVER collection, soft PARTRIGE suitcases, spacious sports and travel bags, foldable ROOK backpacks, and elegant, spacious women’s genuine leather wallets with RFID protection. These gifts are perfect for weekend getaways, holidays, and everyday use.
Give someone close to you a new travel adventure – all products in this collection cost between 101 and 150 PLN.
-
-44%HARRIER COLLECTION4.7Medium Suitcase Wings 24" HARRIER Black
149,90 zł 269,90 złLowest prior price: 149,90 zł -
Free On Board112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK4.8WINGS cabin backpack carry-on luggage for Ryanair and Wizz Air, lightweight travel backpack BLACK
149,90 zł -
Free On Board112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK4.6WINGS cabin backpack carry-on luggage for Ryanair and Wizz Air, lightweight travel backpack KHAKI
149,90 zł -
-44%HARRIER COLLECTION4.9Medium Suitcase Wings 24" HARRIER Rose Gold
149,90 zł 269,90 złLowest prior price: 149,90 zł -
-27%Free on Board -
Free On Board112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK5.0WINGS cabin backpack carry-on luggage for Ryanair and Wizz Air, lightweight travel backpack BLUE
149,90 zł -
-44%HARRIER COLLECTION4.9Medium Suitcase Wings 24" HARRIER Blue
149,90 zł 269,90 złLowest prior price: 149,90 zł -
-44%HARRIER COLLECTION4.9Medium Suitcase Wings 24" HARRIER Champagne
149,90 zł 269,90 złLowest prior price: 149,90 zł -
-27%Free on Board -
-38%PHOENIX COLLECTION4.9Medium Wings PHOENIX 2.0 polypropylene suitcase 24" BLACK
Lowest prior price: 139,90 zł -
Free On Board112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK4.9WINGS cabin backpack carry-on luggage for Ryanair and Wizz Air, lightweight travel backpack PINK
149,90 zł -
-42%PHOENIX COLLECTION4.8Cabin Wings PHOENIX 2.0 polypropylene suitcase 20" BLUE
109,90 zł 189,90 złLowest prior price: 99,90 zł -
-27%SKYLARK COLLECTION5.0WINGS SKYLARK Women's Multifunctional Backpack Beige
Lowest prior price: 140,90 zł -
-21%Free on Board -
-27%Free on BoardTANAGER COLLECTION4.9WINGS Cabin Backpack Bag 2in1 Tanager DEEP BLUE
Lowest prior price: 109,90 zł -
-27%Free on BoardTANAGER COLLECTION4.9WINGS Cabin backpack bag 2in1 Tanager LIGHT PURPLE
Lowest prior price: 109,90 zł -
-38%PHOENIX COLLECTION5.0Medium Wings PHOENIX 2.0 polypropylene suitcase 24" BLUE
Lowest prior price: 139,90 zł -
112,42 zł with code FALL25* -
-17%Cabin SizeWINGS x JAGIELLONIA5.0Cabin Wings x Jagiellonia suitcase 20" BLACK
149,90 zł 179,90 złLowest prior price: 179,90 zł -
Free On Board -
112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK5.0WINGS CBP003 cabin backpack carry-on luggage Ryanair and Wizz Air BEIGE
-
Free on Board -
-57% -
-57% -
-50% -
-27%Free on BoardTANAGER COLLECTION4.7WINGS Cabin backpack bag 2in1 Tanager LIGHT BLUE
Lowest prior price: 109,90 zł -
-41% -
-27%Free on BoardTANAGER COLLECTION4.7WINGS Cabin Backpack Bag 2in1 Tanager DARK GREY
Lowest prior price: 109,90 zł -
-42%COCKATIEL COLLECTION4.7Medium suitcase Wings COCKATIEL polypropylene 24" BEIGE
Lowest prior price: 179,90 zł -
-32%VIREO COLLECTION4.9Multifunctional backpack with expansion VIREO 002 - BLUE
Lowest prior price: 219,90 zł -
-27% -
-46%COCKATIEL COLLECTION5.0Medium Wings COCKATIEL suitcase polypropylene 24" LIGHT BLUE
Lowest prior price: 179,90 zł -
-57% -
112,42 zł with code FALL25*CABIN BACKPACK5.0WINGS CBP003 Cabin Backpack Hand Luggage Ryanair and Wizz Air BLACK
-
-43%Cabin SizeDIPPER COLLECTION4.9Soft Cabin Suitcase DIPPER Wings 20" GREY
129,90 zł 229,90 złLowest prior price: 129,90 zł -
-27%SKYLARK COLLECTION5.0WINGS SKYLARK Women's Multifunctional Backpack Black
Lowest prior price: 109,90 zł -
Free on Board -
-43% -
-41%Cabin size -
-45%EGRET COLLECTION5.0MEDIUM SUITCASE WINGS EGRET 2.0 24" BLACK
119,90 zł 219,90 złLowest prior price: 129,90 zł
Recently Viewed
You haven’t browsed any products recently.
FAQ
Frequently asked questions about using, warranty coverage, and the dimensions of our suitcases.
"The Albatross suitcase is amazing. It has already survived 4 flights without a scratch. Fast shipping is a big plus."
"Fast shipping and great communication. The color is even more beautiful in person than in the photos. Highly recommended!"
"Solid construction. The wheels roll very quietly. One star deducted because this model lacks a front pocket."
"The best value for money on the market. I’ll be back for a larger size for my vacation."
